Members


Christian Ackert

Mechanical Engineering

Columbia, MO

Theta Class

Alex Bielefeldt

Biological Engineering

Webster Groves, MO

Iota Class

Jeremy Breese

Computer Science

Oak Lawn, IL

Kappa Class

Andrew Cable

Chemical Engineering

Kansas City, MO

Theta Class

Benjamin Casey

Biological Engineering

Marshfield, MO

Eta Class

Alex Centorbi

Computer Science

Lake St. Louis, MO

Theta Class

Austin Corteville

Computer Science

Chesterfield, MO

Iota Class

Drew Dahlquist

Computer Science / Math

Gladstone, MO

Kappa Class

Alex Duello

Electrical

Bridgeton, MO

Lambda Class

Drake Ewing

Information Technology

Kansas City, MO

Iota Class

David Fague

Biological Engineering

Fulton, MO

Kappa Class

Joshua Gabel

Civil Engineering

St. Louis, MO

Beta Class

Zachary Gasca

Civil Engineering

Kansas City, MO

Theta Class

Alec Glascock

Computer Science

Blue Springs, MO

Theta Class

Nathan Grindstaff

Mechanical Engineering

Springfield, MO

Lambda Class

Landon Haight

Mechanical Engineering

Springfield, MO

Kappa Class

Christian Kerbler

Electrical and Computer Engineering

St. Louis, MO

Theta Class

Jeffrey Kerley

Computer Science

Swansea, IL

Theta Class

Juan Martinez

Electrical & Computer Engineering

Washington, MO

Theta Class

Karsten McMillan

Undeclared Engineering

Jefferson City, MO

Theta Class

Keaton Meyer

Computer Science

Linn Creek, MO

Iota Class

John Murphy

Information Technology

Columbia, MO

Epsilon Class

Caleb Rulo

Civil Engineering

St. Charles, MO

Kappa Class

Braxton Salcedo

Biomedical Engineering

Maryville, MO

Beta Class

Jacob Salka

Computer Science

Springfield, MO

Theta Class

Ethan Schutzenhofer

Computer Science

Fulton, MO

Eta Class

Dameron Taylor

Mechanical Engineering

Lamonte, MO

Zeta Class

Peyton Tucker

Civil

Liberty, MO

Kappa Class

Hunter Tucker

Civil Engineering

Liberty, MO

Zeta Class

Craig Wantuck

Mechanical Engineering

Western Springs, MO

Kappa Class

Zechariah Watkins

Mechanical Engineering

Bellwood, IL

Eta Class

Ryan Welch

Civil Engineering

Blue Springs, MO

Lambda Class

Chase White

Computer Science

Kearney, MO

Zeta Class

Eric Wiseman

Computer Science

Fenton, MO

Theta Class

Sofonyas Woldekidan

Mechanical Engineering

Kansas City, MO

Theta Class

Philip Wu

Computer Science

Overland Park, KS

Theta Class

Jacob Young

Mechanical Engineering

Vienna, VA

Kappa Class

Sebastian Zheng

Electrical and Computer Engineering

Kansas City, MO

Theta Class

Christoph Zuehlke

Mechanical Engineering

Fenton, MO

Theta Class