Alumni


Jacob Ash

California, MO

Charter Class

GKN Aerospace

Weston Basquette

Platte City, MO

Beta Class

Zack Becker

Maryland Heights, MO

Alpha Class

Carson Bettendorf

St. Louis, MO

Alpha Class

McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.

Steven Biros

St. Louis, MO

Alpha Class

U.S. Coast Guard

Christopher Blasius

Oregon, WI

Charter Class

Johnson Health Tech

Nicholas Bowman

Kansas City, MO

Charter Class

Antolin Nashville

Peter Brandsgaard

Kansas City, MO

Gamma Class

HDR

Daniel Brewer

St. Louis, MO

Charter Class

Mississippi Lime

Michael Brooks

Creve Coeur, MO

Charter Class

Boeing

Arvin Bustos

Festus, MO

Charter Class

University of Iowa

Jackson Chandler

Blue Springs, MO

Charter Class

Hallmark

Alexander Chung

Festus, MO

Charter Class

Honeywell Aerospace

Kevan Clarke

Monee, IL

Charter Class

Synergy Mechanical Solutions, Inc.

James Clynes

Darrdenne Prarie, MO

Charter Class

MODOT

James Congdon

Waynesville, MO

Delta Class

Tyler Corley

St. Peters, MO

Theta Class

Justin Distler

Jefferson City, MO

Charter Class

Black & Veatch

Parker DuMontier

Washington, MO

Gamma Class

Landen Eagan

Huntsville, MO

Gamma Class

Joshua Eastman

Platte City, MO

Delta Class

Marcos Ehinger

Longwood, FL

Delta Class

Nicholas Endsley

St. Charles, MO

Charter Class

AZZ Fulton

Nicholas Eschbacher

St. Louis, MO

Charter Class

Burns and McDonnell

Samuel Farinella

Wildwood, MO

Beta Class

Duncan Ferguson

Hinsdale, IL

Iota Class

Alec Foutch

Glen Carbon, IL

Alpha Class

Matthew Gerstenkorn

St. Charles, MO

Beta Class

Calum Hathcock

Little Rock, AR

Theta Class

Aaron Henry

Columbia, MO

Delta Class

Fast Enterprises

Calvin Irwin

Maryland Heights, MO

Charter Class

Peace Corp

Austin Kirby

Hannibal, MO

Beta Class

Adam Kurzejeski

Stillwater, MN

Eta Class

Austin Lambert

Wentzville, MO

Alpha Class

SpaceX

Thomas Langdon

Kansas City, MO

Theta Class

Austin Laramie

Ballwin, MO

Alpha Class

H-J Enterprises, Inc.

Earle Lariosa

Jefferson City, MO

Charter Class

David Lindsay

Newport Beach, CA

Charter Class

CaptiveAire

Jason Lohe

St. Louis, MO

Charter Class

Leonardo DRS

Ryan Mathewson

Blue Springs, MO

Charter Class

NASA Marshall Space Flight Center

Flynn McNeely

Mountain House, CA

Delta Class

Grahm Meyer

Columbia, MO

Alpha Class

AZZ Fulton

William Meyer

Russellville, MO

Charter Class

Timken Belts

Dominic Montoia

Columbia, MO

Alpha Class

ESD

Benjamin Musick

New Haven, MO

Delta Class

DEMA Engineering

Ian Naeger

Festus, MO

Alpha Class

Elhadji Ndiaye

Kansas City, MO

Delta Class

Brett Norman

Wentzville, MO

Beta Class

Nicholas O'Gorman

Palos Heights, IL

Gamma Class

Richard Oman

Lake St. Louis, MO

Beta Class

Gabe Ort

Naperville, IL

Alpha Class

Hareen Patel

Ocala, FL

Gamma Class

Brett Pawlak

St. Charles, MO

Alpha Class

UPS

Steven Cole Perrin

Macon, MO

Zeta Class

Kael Rademan

Hannibal, MO

Beta Class

Kasen Rademan

Hannibal, MO

Epsilon Class

Dalton Roberts

Columbia, MO

Theta Class

Brian Robinson

St. Louis, MO

Delta Class

Ethan Roussin

Festus, MO

Charter Class

TriMedx

Alex Salinas

Columbia, MO

Alpha Class

Life Spine Inc

Jacob Sanders

Blue Springs, MO

Charter Class

Black & Veatch

Ryan Schowalter

Ballwin, MO

Gamma Class

University of Missouri-Grad Student

Thomas Scully

Oglesby, IL

Epsilon Class

Jake Shulman

Vandalia, IL

Delta Class

Preston Sikes

Kennett, MO

Beta Class

Chase Skawinski

Rock Hill, MO

Charter Class

CRB St. Louis

Jackson Smith

Plattsburg, MO

Charter Class

Schneider Electric

Paul Smith

Ballwin, MO

Charter Class

Gits Manufactoring Inc

Stephen Sowers

Columbia, MO

Delta Class

Alex Stone

Jackson, MO

Delta Class

Brett Surls

Jefferson City, MO

Alpha Class

AZZ Fulton

Nicholas Taylor

Arnold, MO

Beta Class

Matthew Taylor

Edwardsville, IL

Charter Class

National Design Build Services

Benjamin Thornbury

Warrenville, IL

Delta Class

Spencer Tompkins

Wentsville, MO

Charter Class

Honeywell Aerospace

Jayce Tschirgi

Lohman, MO

Delta Class

Wenbin Wan

Columbia, MO

Alpha Class

University of Illinois Grad School

Corey Wands

Dallas, TX

Gamma Class

Cameron Warder

Columbia, MO

Alpha Class

Conner Weiss

St. Louis, MO

Beta Class

McClure Engineering

Joshua Westbrook

Gurnee, IL

Epsilon Class

Cerner

Christopher Whetsel

Glendale, MO

Beta Class

Jesse White

Naperville, IL

Charter Class

HBK Engineering

Kyle White

Lake St. Louis, MO

Charter Class

Dynamic Systems Engineering

Ethan Wilken

Sedalia, MO

Charter Class

GKN Aerospace

Garrett Wilt

Blue Springs, MO

Charter Class

UMKC Med School

Michael Winkelmann

St. Louis, MO

Delta Class

John Wolken

California, MO

Alpha Class

HNTB